Playoff 2. BL 2009 | Österreichischer Judoverband

Playoff 2. BL 2009

 

Endstand 2. Judo-Bundesliga 2009

  1.    SU Noricum Leibnitz

2.    ULZ TECTUM Hohenems

3.    Judo UNION Raiffeisen Flachgau 2

4.    Judoclub Colop Samurai

5.    LZ Multikraft Wels

6.    SV Gallneukirchen

7.    Judozentrum Innsbruck

8.    ESV Sanjndo Bischofshofen

9.    PSV Salzburg – Judo

10.   UNION Kirchham

 

Platz 1 – 4

 

 Halbfinale A

Sa, 17. Okt.

17:00

Wien

Fr, 30. Okt.

20:00

Hohenems

Gesamt
ULZ TECTUM Hohenems  10 (95)  7 (67)  17 (162)
Judoclub Colop Samurai  4 (40)  6 (60)  10 (100)

 

 Halbfinale B

Fr, 16. Okt.

20:00

Strasswalchen

Fr, 30. Okt.

20:00

Gralla

Gesamt
SU Noricum Leibnitz  7 (64)  9 (79)  16 (143)
Judo UNION Raiffeisen Flachgau 2  5 (45)  4 (32)   9 (77)

 

 FINALE

Fr, 6. Nov.

20:00

Hohenems

Fr, 13. Nov.

20:00

Gralla

Gesamt Platz
ULZ TECTUM Hohenems  4 (37)  6 (60)   10 (97)  2.
SU Noricum Leibnitz  10 (90)  8 (75)   18 (165)  1.

 

 Platz 3/4

Sa, 7. Nov.

17:00

Wien

Fr, 13. Nov.

20:00

Strasswalchen

Gesamt Platz
Judoclub Colop Samurai  6 (52)  4 (35)   10 (87)  4.
Judo UNION Raiffeisen Flachgau 2  5 (47)  9 (80)   14 (127)  3.

 

Platz 5 – 8

 

 Zwischenrunde A

Sa, 17. Okt.

18:00

Bischofshofen

Sa, 31. Okt.

19:00

Gallneukirchen

Gesamt
SV Gallneukirchen  11 (110)  10 (90)   21 (200)
ESV Sanjndo Bischofshofen  3 (30)  4 (40)   7 (70)

 

 Zwischenrunde B

Sa, 17. Okt.

20:00

Wels

Sa, 31. Okt.

19:30

Innsbruck

Gesamt
Judozentrum Innsbruck  5 (50)  8 (77) 13 (127)
LZ Multikraft Wels  8 (67)  6 (44) 14 (111)

 

 Platz 5/6

Sa, 7. Nov.

20:00

Wels

Sa, 14. Nov.

19:00

Gallneukirchen

Gesamt Platz
SV Gallneukirchen  6 (50)  3 (30)   9 (80)  6.
LZ Multikraft Wels  8 (72)  10 (90)   18 (162)  5.

 

 Platz 7/8

Fr, 6. Nov.

20:00

Bischofshofen

Sa, 14. Nov.

19:30

Innsbruck

Gesamt Platz
ESV Sanjndo Bischofshofen  6 (55)  3 (30)   9 (85)  8.
Judozentrum Innsbruck  8 (77)  11 (110)   19 (187)  7.

 

Platz 9 – 10

 

Sa, 7. Nov.

17:00

Salzburg

Sa, 14. Nov.

20:00

Kirchham

Gesamt Platz

PSV Salzburg – Judo  9 (85)  5 (47)  14 (132)    9.
UNION Kirchham  4 (40)  8 (77)  12 (117)  10.

 

 

Endstand 2. Judo-Bundesliga 2009

  1.    SU Noricum Leibnitz
  2.    ULZ TECTUM Hohenems
  3.    Judo UNION Raiffeisen Flachgau 2
  4.    Judoclub Colop Samurai
  5.    LZ Multikraft Wels
  6.    SV Gallneukirchen
  7.    Judozentrum Innsbruck
  8.    ESV Sanjndo Bischofshofen
  9.    PSV Salzburg – Judo
10.
  UNION Kirchham

 

Platz 1 – 4

 

 Halbfinale A

Sa, 17. Okt.
17:00

Wien
Fr, 30. Okt.
20:00
Hohenems
Gesamt
ULZ TECTUM Hohenems  10 (95)  7 (67)  17 (162)
Judoclub Colop Samurai  4 (40)  6 (60)  10 (100)

 

 Halbfinale B

Fr, 16. Okt.
20:00
Strasswalchen
Fr, 30. Okt.
20:00
Gralla
Gesamt
SU Noricum Leibnitz  7 (64)  9 (79)  16 (143)
Judo UNION Raiffeisen Flachgau 2  5 (45)  4 (32)   9 (77)

 

 FINALE

Fr, 6. Nov.
20:00
Hohenems
Fr, 13. Nov.
20:00
Gralla
Gesamt Platz
ULZ TECTUM Hohenems  4 (37)  6 (60)   10 (97)  2.
SU Noricum Leibnitz  10 (90)  8 (75)   18 (165)  1.

 

 Platz 3/4

Sa, 7. Nov.
17:00
Wien
Fr, 13. Nov.
20:00
Strasswalchen
Gesamt Platz
Judoclub Colop Samurai  6 (52)  4 (35)   10 (87)  4.
Judo UNION Raiffeisen Flachgau 2  5 (47)  9 (80)   14 (127)  3.

 

Platz 5 – 8

 

 Zwischenrunde A

Sa, 17. Okt.
18:00
Bischofshofen
Sa, 31. Okt.
19:00
Gallneukirchen
Gesamt
SV Gallneukirchen  11 (110)  10 (90)   21 (200)
ESV Sanjndo Bischofshofen  3 (30)  4 (40)   7 (70)

 

 Zwischenrunde B

Sa, 17. Okt.
20:00
Wels
Sa, 31. Okt.
19:30
Innsbruck
Gesamt
Judozentrum Innsbruck  5 (50)  8 (77) 13 (127)
LZ Multikraft Wels  8 (67)  6 (44) 14 (111)

 

 Platz 5/6

Sa, 7. Nov.
20:00
Wels
Sa, 14. Nov.
19:00
Gallneukirchen
Gesamt Platz
SV Gallneukirchen  6 (50)  3 (30)   9 (80)  6.
LZ Multikraft Wels  8 (72)  10 (90)   18 (162)  5.

 

 Platz 7/8

Fr, 6. Nov.
20:00
Bischofshofen
Sa, 14. Nov.
19:30
Innsbruck
Gesamt Platz
ESV Sanjndo Bischofshofen  6 (55)  3 (30)   9 (85)  8.
Judozentrum Innsbruck  8 (77)  11 (110)   19 (187)  7.

 

Platz 9 – 10

 

  Sa, 7. Nov.
17:00
Salzburg
Sa, 14. Nov.
20:00
Kirchham
Gesamt Platz
PSV Salzburg – Judo  9 (85)  5 (47)  14 (132)    9.
UNION Kirchham  4 (40)  8 (77)

 12 (117)

 10.