Tabellen

 

Saison (click):

Erste Judo-Bundesliga 2018
Rang Team # S U N ES+ ES- ES-
Diff
UBW+ UBW- UBW-
Diff
Punkte
1 Volksbank Galaxy Judotigers651065194663218444811
2 JC Wimpassing Sparkasse751159392056036619411
3 JU Raiffeisen Flachgau650155292653827526310
4 UJZ Mühlviertel 1750255431252940912010
5 LZ Multikraft Wels62044143-2401415-144
6 ASKÖ Reichraming62043450-16331491-1604
7 JU DynamicOne62043351-18309495-1864
8 JU Raika Pinzgau61052460-36237579-3422
9 cafe+co Vienna Samurai60062658-32248571-3230

Damen-Bundesliga 2018
Rang Team # S U N ES+ ES- ES-
Diff
UBW+ UBW- UBW-
Diff
Punkte

Zweite Judo-Bundesliga 2018
Rang Team # S U N ES+ ES- ES-
Diff
UBW+ UBW- UBW-
Diff
Punkte
1 ESV Sanjindo550052183449917732210
2 UJZ Mühlviertel 2650147371044334010310
3 Union Kirchham53024723244552152406
4 PSV Salzburg52123238-6317368-515
5 WAT Stadlau51132842-14274417-1433
6 Union Graz51043139-8298384-862
7 WSG Swarovski Judo Wattens50051555-40144529-3850

# Anzahl Begegnungen
S Mannschaftssiege
U Mannschaftsunentschieden
N Mannschaftsniederlagen
ES-Diff. Einzelsiegdifferenz
UBW-Diff. Unterbewertungsdifferenz