Tabellen

 

Saison (click):

Erste Judo-Bundesliga 2017
Rang Team # S U N ES+ ES- ES-
Diff
UBW+ UBW- UBW-
Diff
Punkte
1 JC Wimpassing Sparkasse63214737104463311158
2 JU Raiffeisen Flachgau43103422123161961207
3 Volksbank Galaxy Judotigers43013818203501651856
4 UJZ Mühlviertel 1521238326311272395
5 LZ Multikraft Wels62133846-8341406-655
6 cafe+co Vienna Samurai41212729-2255278-234
7 JU DynamicOne50232545-20199417-2182
8 JU Raika Pinzgau40131937-18163316-1531

Damen-Bundesliga 2016 / 2017
Rang Team # S U N ES+ ES- ES-
Diff
UBW+ UBW- UBW-
Diff
Punkte
1 café+co Wien 143103317163221551677
2 Judoteam SHIAI-DO Union Thermenregion43013814243341142206
3 UJZ Mühlviertel420227261252231214
4 ESV Sanjindo41122528-3236274-383
5 café+co Wien 24004846-3865435-3700

Zweite Judo-Bundesliga 2017
Rang Team # S U N ES+ ES- ES-
Diff
UBW+ UBW- UBW-
Diff
Punkte
1 UJZ Mühlviertel 243103620163271701577
2 ASKÖ Reichraming531136342339319207
3 Union Kirchham43013719183191811386
4 PSV Salzburg530236342339313266
5 ESV Sanjindo420232248308225834
6 WSG Swarovski Judo Wattens51133040-10243370-1273
7 Union Graz51132842-14271387-1163
8 SV Gallneukirchen40041739-22161342-1810

# Anzahl Begegnungen
S Mannschaftssiege
U Mannschaftsunentschieden
N Mannschaftsniederlagen
ES-Diff. Einzelsiegdifferenz
UBW-Diff. Unterbewertungsdifferenz