Tabellen

 

Saison (click):

Erste Judo-Bundesliga 2017
Rang Team # S U N ES+ ES- ES-
Diff
UBW+ UBW- UBW-
Diff
Punkte
1 JC Wimpassing Sparkasse32102616102511481035
2 UJZ Mühlviertel 121101513212011283
3 Volksbank Galaxy Judotigers21011810817497772
4 LZ Multikraft Wels31021725-8152217-652
5 cafe+co Vienna Samurai202014140128131-32
6 JU DynamicOne30211725-8131238-1072
7 JU Raiffeisen Flachgau10107706755121
8 JU Raika Pinzgau20111216-4108133-251

Damen-Bundesliga 2017
Rang Team # S U N ES+ ES- ES-
Diff
UBW+ UBW- UBW-
Diff
Punkte

Zweite Judo-Bundesliga 2017
Rang Team # S U N ES+ ES- ES-
Diff
UBW+ UBW- UBW-
Diff
Punkte
1 UJZ Mühlviertel 23210261610236148885
2 ASKÖ Reichraming321025178232152805
3 Union Kirchham320124159198144544
4 ESV Sanjindo320125178235158774
5 PSV Salzburg220016124145111344
6 Union Graz20111216-4114133-191
7 WSG Swarovski Judo Wattens30121524-9135222-871
8 SV Gallneukirchen2002919-1090169-790
9 JT SHIAI-DO Union Thermenregion30031329-16115263-1480

# Anzahl Begegnungen
S Mannschaftssiege
U Mannschaftsunentschieden
N Mannschaftsniederlagen
ES-Diff. Einzelsiegdifferenz
UBW-Diff. Unterbewertungsdifferenz