Tabellen

 

Saison (click):

Erste Judo-Bundesliga 2019
Rang Team # S U N ES+ ES- ES-
Diff
UBW+ UBW- UBW-
Diff
Punkte
1 Volksbank Galaxy Judotigers550054163851615436210
2 JC Wimpassing Sparkasse54014426184312451868
3 UJZ Mühlviertel 163215430245162792378
4 JU Raiffeisen Flachgau53114525204292381917
5 LZ Multikraft Wels53114030103822821007
6 JU DynamicOne52123436-2319357-385
7 ESV Sanjindo60242757-30261543-2822
8 JU Raika Pinzgau50142248-26217468-2511
9 ASKÖ Reichraming60061668-52151656-5050

Damen-Bundesliga 2019
Rang Team # S U N ES+ ES- ES-
Diff
UBW+ UBW- UBW-
Diff
Punkte
1 JC Wimpassing Sparkasse220022616220541664
2 Team Wien311123194224181433
3 ESV Sanjindo211015132141127143
4 UJZ Mühlviertel30031032-2297320-2230

Zweite Judo-Bundesliga 2019
Rang Team # S U N ES+ ES- ES-
Diff
UBW+ UBW- UBW-
Diff
Punkte
1 WAT Stadlau53204327164272611668
2 Union Kirchham53204228144052651408
3 Union Graz52213337-4312361-496
4 SU Noricum Leibnitz5212403010388294945
5 UJZ Mühlviertel 252032941-12281401-1204
6 WSG Swarovski Judo Wattens52032743-16267424-1574
7 Vienna Samurai51133238-6308377-693
8 PSV Salzburg51043436-2337342-52

# Anzahl Begegnungen
S Mannschaftssiege
U Mannschaftsunentschieden
N Mannschaftsniederlagen
ES-Diff. Einzelsiegdifferenz
UBW-Diff. Unterbewertungsdifferenz