Tabellen

 

Saison (click):

Erste Judo-Bundesliga 2018
Rang Team # S U N ES+ ES- ES-
Diff
UBW+ UBW- UBW-
Diff
Punkte
1 JU Raiffeisen Flachgau22001991018790974
2 UJZ Mühlviertel 1220016124151111404
3 JC Wimpassing Sparkasse211016124154114403
4 Volksbank Galaxy Judotigers211016124151114373
5 JU DynamicOne21011513213513052
6 JU Raika Pinzgau100159-45075-250
7 cafe+co Vienna Samurai100159-45090-400
8 LZ Multikraft Wels20021117-6104161-570
9 ASKÖ Reichraming2002919-1087184-970

Damen-Bundesliga 2017 / 2018
Rang Team # S U N ES+ ES- ES-
Diff
UBW+ UBW- UBW-
Diff
Punkte
1 JC Wimpassing Sparkasse33002814142591341256
2 ESV Sanjindo110010469728692
3 Judoteam SHIAI DO31021824-6165234-692
4 café+co Wien100159-45087-370
5 UJZ Mühlviertel2002919-1084172-880

Zweite Judo-Bundesliga 2018
Rang Team # S U N ES+ ES- ES-
Diff
UBW+ UBW- UBW-
Diff
Punkte
1 ESV Sanjindo11001221011720972
2 UJZ Mühlviertel 211009548147342
3 WAT Stadlau11008627760172
4 Union Graz100168-26077-170
5 Union Kirchham100159-44781-340
6 WSG Swarovski Judo Wattens1001212-1020117-970
7 PSV Salzburg0000

# Anzahl Begegnungen
S Mannschaftssiege
U Mannschaftsunentschieden
N Mannschaftsniederlagen
ES-Diff. Einzelsiegdifferenz
UBW-Diff. Unterbewertungsdifferenz