Tabellen

 

Saison (click):

Erste Judo-Bundesliga 2019
Rang Team # S U N ES+ ES- ES-
Diff
UBW+ UBW- UBW-
Diff
Punkte
1 Volksbank Galaxy Judotigers44004313304091242858
2 JC Wimpassing Sparkasse330033924321812406
3 JU Raiffeisen Flachgau43013818203621741886
4 UJZ Mühlviertel 152214129123922691236
5 LZ Multikraft Wels42112828026526235
6 JU DynamicOne41122531-6232307-753
7 JU Raika Pinzgau30121527-12150264-1141
8 ESV Sanjindo50142050-30197476-2791
9 ASKÖ Reichraming4004947-3881452-3710

Damen-Bundesliga 2019
Rang Team # S U N ES+ ES- ES-
Diff
UBW+ UBW- UBW-
Diff
Punkte
1 JC Wimpassing Sparkasse11009549047432
2 Team Wien210116124157120372
3 ESV Sanjindo11008628060202
4 UJZ Mühlviertel2002919-1090190-1000

Zweite Judo-Bundesliga 2019
Rang Team # S U N ES+ ES- ES-
Diff
UBW+ UBW- UBW-
Diff
Punkte
1 WAT Stadlau43103620163571911667
2 Union Kirchham43103521143352011347
3 Union Graz42112630-4242291-495
4 UJZ Mühlviertel 2420229272281264174
5 WSG Swarovski Judo Wattens42022531-6247304-574
6 SU Noricum Leibnitz41122630-4251294-433
7 Vienna Samurai41032531-6244307-632
8 PSV Salzburg40042234-12217322-1050

# Anzahl Begegnungen
S Mannschaftssiege
U Mannschaftsunentschieden
N Mannschaftsniederlagen
ES-Diff. Einzelsiegdifferenz
UBW-Diff. Unterbewertungsdifferenz