Ergebnisse

Saison (click):

Erste Judo-Bundesliga 2017
Runde 1 Serverzeit: 08:01:11
Saturday, 25.Mar 2017, Beginn: 19:30
🏆 JC Wimpassing Sparkasse Volksbank Galaxy Judotigers
8:6
77:57
Ort: Sporthalle Wimpassing @ 2632 Wimpassing,Bundesstraße 42 (ORF Sport+)
Saturday, 25.Mar 2017, Beginn: 19:30
JU DynamicOne JU Raika Pinzgau
7:7
49:64
Ort: Bezirkssporthalle Eferding @ 4070 Eferding, Bräuhausstraße 5
Saturday, 25.Mar 2017, Beginn: 19:00
LZ Multikraft Wels 🏆 UJZ Mühlviertel 1
6:8
48:56
Ort: Budokan Wels @4600 Wels, Pulverturmstraße 5
Runde 2 Serverzeit: 08:01:11
Friday, 14.Apr 2017, Beginn: 20:00
🏆 Volksbank Galaxy Judotigers LZ Multikraft Wels
12:2
117:20
Ort: Dojo Galaxytigers @ 2380 Perchtoldsdorf, Brunnerfeldstrasse 65
Friday, 14.Apr 2017, Beginn: 20:00
JU Raiffeisen Flachgau JU DynamicOne
7:7
67:55
Ort: Gerhard Dorfingerhalle @ 5204 Strasswalchen, Aichbergstr. 1 (ORF Sport+)
Friday, 14.Apr 2017, Beginn: 20:00
cafe+co Vienna Samurai JC Wimpassing Sparkasse
7:7
64:67
Ort: Sportzentrum Strebersdorf @ 1210 Wien, Anton Böckstrasse 22
Runde 3 Serverzeit: 08:01:11
Friday, 28.Apr 2017, Beginn: 20:00
JU Raika Pinzgau 🏆 LZ Multikraft Wels
5:9
44:84
Ort: Sporthalle Hauptschule Rauris @ 5661 Rauris, Schulweg 3 (ORF Sport+)
Saturday, 29.Apr 2017, Beginn: 19:30
JU DynamicOne 🏆 JC Wimpassing Sparkasse
3:11
27:107
Ort: Veranstaltungszentrum Feldkirchen @ 4101 Feldkirchen, Hauptstraße 1
Saturday, 29.Apr 2017, Beginn: 19:30
UJZ Mühlviertel 1 cafe+co Vienna Samurai
7:7
64:64
Ort: SHS Niederwaldkirchen @4174 Niederwaldkirchen, Schallenbergstraße 11
Runde 4 Serverzeit: 08:01:11
Saturday, 06.May 2017, Beginn: 19:30
JC Wimpassing Sparkasse LZ Multikraft Wels
7:7
61:64
Ort: Sporthalle Wimpassing @ 2632 Wimpassing,Bundesstraße 42 (ORF Sport+)
Friday, 05.May 2017, Beginn: 20:00
🏆 Volksbank Galaxy Judotigers UJZ Mühlviertel 1
8:6
62:51
Ort: Dojo Galaxytigers @ 2380 Perchtoldsdorf, Brunnerfeldstrasse 65
Friday, 05.May 2017, Beginn: 20:00
🏆 JU Raiffeisen Flachgau cafe+co Vienna Samurai
9:5
87:50
Ort: Gerhard Dorfingerhalle @ 5204 Strasswalchen, Aichbergstr. 1
Runde 5 Serverzeit: 08:01:11
Friday, 26.May 2017, Beginn: 20:00
JU Raika Pinzgau 🏆 JC Wimpassing Sparkasse
6:8
48:80
Ort: Sporthalle Hauptschule Rauris @ 5661 Rauris, Schulweg 3 (ORF Sport+)
Friday, 26.May 2017, Beginn: 20:00
🏆 JU Raiffeisen Flachgau UJZ Mühlviertel 1
10:4
91:37
Ort: Gerhard Dorfingerhalle @ 5204 Strasswalchen, Aichbergstr. 1
Saturday, 27.May 2017, Beginn: 19:00
🏆 LZ Multikraft Wels JU DynamicOne
8:6
65:51
Ort: Budokan Wels @4600 Wels, Pulverturmstraße 5
Runde 6 Serverzeit: 08:01:11
Saturday, 24.Jun 2017, Beginn: 19:30
JC Wimpassing Sparkasse 🏆 JU Raiffeisen Flachgau
6:8
54:71
Ort: Sporthalle Wimpassing @ 2632 Wimpassing,Bundesstraße 42
Friday, 23.Jun 2017, Beginn: 20:00
🏆 Volksbank Galaxy Judotigers JU DynamicOne
12:2
114:17
Ort: Dojo Galaxytigers @ 2380 Perchtoldsdorf, Brunnerfeldstrasse 65
Saturday, 24.Jun 2017, Beginn: 19:30
🏆 UJZ Mühlviertel 1 JU Raika Pinzgau
13:1
103:7
Ort: SHS Niederwaldkirchen @4174 Niederwaldkirchen, Schallenbergstraße 11
Saturday, 24.Jun 2017, Beginn: 19:00
LZ Multikraft Wels 🏆 cafe+co Vienna Samurai
6:8
60:77
Ort: Budokan Wels @4600 Wels, Pulverturmstraße 5 (ORF Sport+)
Runde 7 Serverzeit: 08:01:11
Friday, 22.Sep 2017, Beginn: 20:00
JU Raika Pinzgau 🏆 JU Raiffeisen Flachgau
5:9
38:81
Ort: Sporthalle Hauptschule Rauris @ 5661 Rauris, Schulweg 3
Friday, 22.Sep 2017, Beginn: 20:00
cafe+co Vienna Samurai 🏆 Volksbank Galaxy Judotigers
1:13
10:124
Ort: Kurt Kucera Halle @ 1100 Wien, Jura-Soyfer-Gasse 3
Saturday, 23.Sep 2017, Beginn: 19:30
🏆 UJZ Mühlviertel 1 JC Wimpassing Sparkasse
11:3
107:24
Ort: NMS Hellmonsödt @Försterstrasse 2 4202 HELLMONSÖDT (ORF Sport+)
Runde 8 Serverzeit: 08:01:11
Friday, 06.Oct 2017, Beginn: 20:00
JU Raiffeisen Flachgau LZ Multikraft Wels
Ort: Gerhard Dorfingerhalle @ 5204 Strasswalchen, Aichbergstr. 1
Friday, 06.Oct 2017, Beginn: 20:00
JU Raika Pinzgau Volksbank Galaxy Judotigers
Ort: Sporthalle Hauptschule Rauris @ 5661 Rauris, Schulweg 3
Saturday, 07.Oct 2017, Beginn: 19:30
JU DynamicOne cafe+co Vienna Samurai
Ort: Veranstaltungszentrum Feldkirchen @ 4101 Feldkirchen, Hauptstraße 1 (ORF Sport+)
Runde 9 Serverzeit: 08:01:11
Saturday, 04.Nov 2017, Beginn: 19:30
Volksbank Galaxy Judotigers JU Raiffeisen Flachgau
Ort: Dojo Galaxytigers @ 2380 Perchtoldsdorf, Brunnerfeldstrasse 65 (ORF Sport+)
Saturday, 04.Nov 2017, Beginn: 19:30
JU DynamicOne UJZ Mühlviertel 1
Ort: Veranstaltungszentrum Feldkirchen @ 4101 Feldkirchen, Hauptstraße 1
Saturday, 04.Nov 2017, Beginn: 19:30
cafe+co Vienna Samurai JU Raika Pinzgau
Ort: Sportzentrum Strebersdorf @ 1210 Wien, Anton Böckstrasse 22



Zweite Judo-Bundesliga 2017
Runde 1 Serverzeit: 08:01:11
Saturday, 25.Mar 2017, Beginn: 19:00
🏆 ASKÖ Reichraming Union Kirchham
8:6
77:54
Ort: VS Ternberg @4452 Ternberg, Alois Derfler-Straße 4
Saturday, 25.Mar 2017, Beginn: 17:00
🏆 PSV Salzburg WSG Swarovski Judo Wattens
8:6
74:54
Ort: PSV Sportzentrum @ 5020 Salzburg, Frohnburgweg 5
Friday, 24.Mar 2017, Beginn: 20:00
Union Graz UJZ Mühlviertel 2
7:7
64:67
Ort: Union Sporthalle @ 8010 Graz, Gaußgasse 3
Runde 2 Serverzeit: 08:01:11
Saturday, 22.Apr 2017, Beginn: 20:00
🏆 Union Kirchham Union Graz
9:5
66:50
Ort: Mehrzweckhalle Kirchham @ 4656 Kirchham 34/2
Saturday, 15.Apr 2017, Beginn: 19:00
SV Gallneukirchen 🏆 ESV Sanjindo
5:9
50:84
Ort: NMS Turnsaal @4210 Gallneukirchen, Reichenauerstrasse 10
Friday, 14.Apr 2017, Beginn: 20:00
WSG Swarovski Judo Wattens ASKÖ Reichraming
7:7
64:70
Ort: Dojo Wattens @ Sebastian Schrott-Straße 7, 6112 Wattens
Runde 3 Serverzeit: 08:01:11
Saturday, 29.Apr 2017, Beginn: 20:00
🏆 Union Kirchham WSG Swarovski Judo Wattens
11:3
98:27
Ort: MZH Kirchham @4656 Kirchham 34/2
Saturday, 29.Apr 2017, Beginn: 19:00
SV Gallneukirchen 🏆 UJZ Mühlviertel 2
4:10
40:85
Ort: NMS Turnsaal @4210 Gallneukirchen, Reichenauerstrasse 10
Friday, 28.Apr 2017, Beginn: 20:00
ESV Sanjindo 🏆 PSV Salzburg
6:8
57:71
Ort: Hermann Wielandnerhalle @ 5500 Bischofshofen, Sportplatzstr. 15
Runde 4 Serverzeit: 08:01:11
Saturday, 06.May 2017, Beginn: 17:00
PSV Salzburg 🏆 ASKÖ Reichraming
6:8
54:71
Ort: PSV Sportzentrum @ 5020 Salzburg, Frohnburgweg 5
Friday, 05.May 2017, Beginn: 20:00
🏆 WSG Swarovski Judo Wattens SV Gallneukirchen
9:5
72:44
Ort: Dojo Wattens @ Sebastian Schrott-Straße 7, 6112 Wattens
Friday, 05.May 2017, Beginn: 20:00
🏆 Union Graz ESV Sanjindo
8:6
77:60
Ort: Unionsporthalle @ 8010 Graz Gaußgasse 3
Runde 5 Serverzeit: 08:01:11
Saturday, 27.May 2017, Beginn: 15:00
🏆 Union Kirchham SV Gallneukirchen
11:3
101:27
Ort: MZH Kirchham @4656 Kirchham 34/2
Friday, 26.May 2017, Beginn: 20:00
Union Graz 🏆 ASKÖ Reichraming
4:10
40:94
Ort: Union Sporthalle @ 8010 Graz, Gaußgasse 3
Saturday, 27.May 2017, Beginn: 19:30
🏆 UJZ Mühlviertel 2 PSV Salzburg
10:4
91:40
Ort: SHS Niederwaldkirchen @4174 Niederwaldkirchen, Schallenbergstraße 11
Runde 6 Serverzeit: 08:01:11
Saturday, 24.Jun 2017, Beginn: 17:00
🏆 PSV Salzburg Union Graz
10:4
100:40
Ort: PSV Sportzentrum @ 5020 Salzburg, Frohnburgweg 5
Friday, 23.Jun 2017, Beginn: 20:00
WSG Swarovski Judo Wattens 🏆 UJZ Mühlviertel 2
5:9
26:84
Ort: Dojo Wattens @ Sebastian Schrott-Straße 7, 6112 Wattens
Saturday, 24.Jun 2017, Beginn: 18:00
🏆 ESV Sanjindo ASKÖ Reichraming
11:3
107:27
Ort: Hermann Wielandnerhalle @ 5500 Bischofshofen, Sportplatzstr. 15
Runde 7 Serverzeit: 08:01:11
Saturday, 23.Sep 2017, Beginn: 17:00
🏆 UJZ Mühlviertel 2 ESV Sanjindo
8:6
65:54
Ort: NMS Hellmonsödt @Försterstrasse 2 4202 HELLMONSÖDT
Saturday, 23.Sep 2017, Beginn: 19:00
🏆 ASKÖ Reichraming SV Gallneukirchen
8:6
68:57
Ort: VS Ternberg, @4452 Ternberg, Alois-Derfler-Straße 4
Friday, 22.Sep 2017, Beginn: 20:00
🏆 Union Kirchham PSV Salzburg
10:4
97:40
Ort: MZH Kirchham @4656 Kirchham 34/2
Saturday, 23.Sep 2017, Beginn: 18:00
WSG Swarovski Judo Wattens 🏆 Union Graz
6:8
60:77
Ort: Dojo Wattens @ Sebastian Schrott-Straße 7, 6112 Wattens
Runde 8 Serverzeit: 08:01:11
Saturday, 07.Oct 2017, Beginn: 19:00
SV Gallneukirchen Union Graz
Ort: NMS Turnsaal @4210 Gallneukirchen, Reichenauerstrasse 10
Saturday, 07.Oct 2017, Beginn: 18:00
ESV Sanjindo Union Kirchham
Ort: Hermann Wielandnerhalle @ 5500 Bischofshofen, Sportplatzstr. 15
Saturday, 07.Oct 2017, Beginn: 19:00
ASKÖ Reichraming UJZ Mühlviertel 2
Ort: VS Ternberg @4452 Ternberg, Alois Derfler-Straße 4
Runde 9 Serverzeit: 08:01:11
Friday, 03.Nov 2017, Beginn: 20:00
PSV Salzburg SV Gallneukirchen
Ort: PSV Sportzentrum @ 5020 Salzburg, Frohnburgweg 5
Friday, 03.Nov 2017, Beginn: 19:30
ESV Sanjindo WSG Swarovski Judo Wattens
Ort: Hermann Wielandnerhalle @ 5500 Bischofshofen, Sportplatzstr. 15
Friday, 03.Nov 2017, Beginn: 20:00
UJZ Mühlviertel 2 Union Kirchham
Ort: SHS Niederwaldkirchen @4174 Niederwaldkirchen, Schallenbergstraße 11